14

And here I confess

Posted by Dinky Mind on Tuesday, August 30, 2005 in


[US Open: Watched Nadal's and oops-I-forgot-his-name's match last night. And as I knew, Nadal won. 6-3, 6-3, 6-4. Yayyyyyyyyyyyyy]

|

14 Comments


shes alive.. shes alive :O ..


I'm alive...I'm alive

I get wings to fly...I feel that I'm alive.

lol


Wow !! Who let the CATS out :)

khattak says:

assalam o alaikum!
garfield n nadal....hmmmmmm.....wow ...what a match...
such boolna kitneee acheee baat hay...


i hate tennis


heh .. this happens to you everytime yourbday comes :p ???


~Hirdu: hahaha...you've come after a long time :)

~Khattak: Allah karay kisi din aap bhee aisay hee sachi batain karain :P

~tm: evil you! :p

~tdh: yeah, it's sorta 'side effect' hahaha


I feel so happie for you

*runs away*


~Raheel: feeling happy for I don't own a brain. *wishes the same for him*

*runs away*

:p


hahaha, cute and funny pic.


i am checking if i still have my mind

oh no ... he stole it :(

khattak says:

assalam o alaikum!
ALLAH kerrray,
nadal was awesome....isnt it...


Ab to Theeeeeeeeeeek hoo????????


Yeah you'r right,,,, u dont have one.. :p

Post a Comment

Copyright © 2009 Fragile Girl - Umemalicious All rights reserved. Theme by Laptop Geek. | Bloggerized by FalconHive.